94,000 BHD
309 sqm

Prime Land for Sale in Sadad

Sadad

Specification
Classification:
RA
Foot Price:
27 BD
Land Ref:
5939
Publication:
11/08/2025
Description
Prime Land for Sale in Sadad

Prime Land for Sale in Sadad Area
Land Area: 309 sqm Classification: RA (Residential A) Price per Square Foot: BHD 28.3 Total Price: BHD 94,000 – Negotiable

For more information and viewing , please don’t hesitate to contact :

16634993

Share Me
House me property consultant Hussain AlHaiki
Hussain AlHaiki
Property Consultant
Call Button Form